Hafumbre FC

Nyanza Regional League 2023/2024 Zone B

Hafumbre FC

Hafumbre FC

Hafumbre Primary, Ugenya   |   Siaya County


Please Wait

spinner .....Column chart loading.... spinner
Hafumbre FC -

Suspended

Kambajo FC 28/07/24
Kambajo FC -

Suspended

Hafumbre FC 28/07/24
Hafumbre FC -

LCC decision: Relegated

Ramba Kanyamedha 25/08/24
Karapul Villa FC -

LCC decision: Relegated

Hafumbre FC 25/08/24
Hafumbre FC -

LCC decision: Relegated

Kisian Rangers 25/08/24
Hafumbre FC -

LCC decision: Relegated

Gombe FC 25/08/24
Power Boys FC -

LCC decision: Relegated

Hafumbre FC 25/08/24
Orongo FC -

Suspended

Hafumbre FC 25/08/24
Hafumbre FC -

LCC decision: Relegated

Nyahera SC 25/08/24
Young Warriors -

LCC decision: Relegated

Hafumbre FC 25/08/24
Hafumbre FC -

LCC decision: Relegated

Nyamlori FC 25/08/24
Hafumbre FC -

LCC decision: Relegated

Kisumu City Stars 25/08/24
Hafumbre FC -

LCC decision: Relegated

Ahero Rangers 25/08/24
Kasuna FC -

LCC decision: Relegated

Hafumbre FC 25/08/24
Montana Allstars -

LCC decision: Relegated

Hafumbre FC 25/08/24
Hafumbre FC -

LCC decision: Relegated

Imbaya Talents FC 25/08/24

Click Here to view Hafumbre FC player profiles
1. Adet Bonface Oongo Adet Bonface Oongo FKF050977
2. Bukei Joseph Otieno Bukei Joseph Otieno FKF050980
3. Chore Titus Odiwuor Chore Titus Odiwuor FKF050934
4. Mango Christine Odhiambo Mango Christine Odhiambo FKF050496
5. Ochieng Kenedy Ochieng Ochieng Kenedy Ochieng FKF050497
6. Ochieng Zacheus Okoth Ochieng Zacheus Okoth FKF050528
7. Oduol Moses Owino Oduol Moses Owino FKF050978
8. Oduor Bonface Oduor Bonface FKF050093
9. Oduor Charles Ochieng Oduor Charles Ochieng FKF052715
10. Oduor David Owino Oduor David Owino FKF050493
11. Oduor John Ayieko Oduor John Ayieko FKF050392
12. Oduor Paul Ouma Oduor Paul Ouma FKF050257
13. Oduor William Onyango Oduor William Onyango FKF050214
14. Odweso Erick Ochieng Odweso Erick Ochieng FKF050979
15. Odweso Stephen Otieno Odweso Stephen Otieno FKF050936
16. Ojiambo Franco Ojiambo Franco FKF050491
17. Ojwang Erick Oduor Ojwang Erick Oduor FKF050478
18. Okeyo Elvince Owino Okeyo Elvince Owino FKF050938
19. Okoth Charles Odhiambo Okoth Charles Odhiambo FKF050391
20. Oloo Richard Onyango Oloo Richard Onyango FKF050981
21. Omalia Brian Owino Omalia Brian Owino FKF050484
22. Omondi Erick Otieno Omondi Erick Otieno FKF050479
23. Omondi Patrick Oduor Omondi Patrick Oduor FKF050932
24. Ooko Ronny Odhiambo Ooko Ronny Odhiambo FKF050983
25. Otieno Austine Enos Otieno Austine Enos FKF050488
26. Otieno Livingston Ochieng Otieno Livingston Ochieng FKF050253
27. Otieno Reagan Ouma Otieno Reagan Ouma FKF050201
28. Otieno Stanly Otieno Otieno Stanly Otieno FKF050474
29. Ouma Adden Charles Ouma Adden Charles FKF050206
30. Wandera Erick Wandera Erick FKF011661

Hafumbre FC form

L L W L L L L L W L D L D L
2 Won
2 Draws
10 Lost
9 Scored
40 Conceded

Nyanza Regional League 2023/2024 Zone B

# Team Pl Wn Dw Ls F:A +/- Pts
14. Ahero Rangers Ahero Rangers 18 1 8 9 10:28 -18 11
15. Hafumbre FC Hafumbre FC 14 2 2 10 9:40 -31 8
16. Kambajo FC Kambajo FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Full Standings Full Fixtures


Address

: +254 733 464 199
: evansmaoncha@gmail.com
Chat on WhatsApp

About Us

Contact us if you would wish to have this system help you manage your league or tournament.

We aim to promote and develop the football game throughout the country at the grassroot level.