Standings Standings

County Assembly Sports Association Dart 2023

Inculcate the integration and social interactions through sports and diverse cultures

County Assembly Sports Association Dart 2023


Pool A
# Team Pl Wn Dw Ls F:A +/- Pts
1 Kajiado C.Assembly Kajiado C.Assembly 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Kisumu C.Assembly Kisumu C.Assembly 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Laikipia C.Assembly Laikipia C.Assembly 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Meru C.Assembly Meru C.Assembly 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
5 Mombasa C.Assembly Mombasa C.Assembly 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pool B
# Team Pl Wn Dw Ls F:A +/- Pts
1 Homa Bay C.Assembly Homa Bay C.Assembly 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Kilifi C.Assembly Kilifi C.Assembly 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Kitui C.Assembly Kitui C.Assembly 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Nakuru C.Assembly Nakuru C.Assembly 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
5 Nandi C.Assembly Nandi C.Assembly 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pool C
# Team Pl Wn Dw Ls F:A +/- Pts
1 Isiolo C.Assembly Isiolo C.Assembly 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Nairobi C.Assembly Nairobi C.Assembly 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Nyeri C.Assembly Nyeri C.Assembly 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Siaya C.Assembly Siaya C.Assembly 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
5 Uasin Gishu C.Assembly Uasin Gishu C.Assembly 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pool D
# Team Pl Wn Dw Ls F:A +/- Pts
1 Kericho C.Assembly Kericho C.Assembly 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Marsabit C.Assembly Marsabit C.Assembly 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Migori C.Assembly Migori C.Assembly 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Nyandarua C.Assembly Nyandarua C.Assembly 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
5 Turkana C.Assembly Turkana C.Assembly 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pool E
# Team Pl Wn Dw Ls F:A +/- Pts
1 Kiambu C.Assembly Kiambu C.Assembly 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Kisii C.Assembly Kisii C.Assembly 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Samburu C.Assembly Samburu C.Assembly 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Taita Taveta C.Assembly Taita Taveta C.Assembly 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
5 Trans Nzoia C.Assembly Trans Nzoia C.Assembly 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pool F
# Team Pl Wn Dw Ls F:A +/- Pts
1 Baringo C.Assembly Baringo C.Assembly 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Bomet C.Assembly Bomet C.Assembly 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Bungoma C.Assembly Bungoma C.Assembly 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Makueni C.Assembly Makueni C.Assembly 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
5 Muranga C.Assembly Muranga C.Assembly 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pool G
# Team Pl Wn Dw Ls F:A +/- Pts
1 Kakamega C.Assembly Kakamega C.Assembly 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Kirinyaga C.Assembly Kirinyaga C.Assembly 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Kwale C.Assembly Kwale C.Assembly 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Machakos C.Assembly Machakos C.Assembly 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
5 West Pokot C.Assembly West Pokot C.Assembly 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pool H
# Team Pl Wn Dw Ls F:A +/- Pts
1 Busia C.Assembly Busia C.Assembly 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Elgeyo Marakwet C.Assembly Elgeyo Marakwet C.Assembly 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Embu C.Assembly Embu C.Assembly 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Narok C.Assembly Narok C.Assembly 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
5 Vihiga C.Assembly Vihiga C.Assembly 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Key:        


KEY:Pl-Played, Wn-Won, Dw-Draws, Ls-Lost, F/A-GoalsFor/Against, +/-Goal Difference, Pts-Points

Address

: +254 720 279 909
: evansmaoncha@gmail.com
Chat on WhatsApp

About Us

Contact us if you would wish to have this system help you manage your league or tournament.

We aim to promote and develop the football game throughout the country at the grassroot level.