Baraka Roses

National Division II 2023/2024 Central Zone A

Baraka Roses

Baraka Roses

Ngorika   |   Nakuru County


fkflogo.png

Please Wait

spinner .....Column chart loading.... spinner

Click Here to view Baraka Roses player profiles
1. Amutabi Stephine Luchacha Amutabi Stephine Luchacha FKF023451
2. Andele Gideon Etemesi Andele Gideon Etemesi FKF048038
3. Ashindu Benard Andere Ashindu Benard Andere FKF024075
4. Atolwa Lynne Omukulu Atolwa Lynne Omukulu FKF060305
5. Barasa Robert Simiyu Barasa Robert Simiyu FKF048043
6. Chakali Alex Teka Chakali Alex Teka FKF048045
7. Chesany Kelvin Sichei Chesany Kelvin Sichei FKF023453
8. Duncan Okworo Duncan Okworo FKF054344
9. Ekhai Paul Epem Ekhai Paul Epem FKF051285
10. Gachie Peter Nganga Gachie Peter Nganga FKF060041
11. Himes Wafula Duncan Himes Wafula Duncan FKF062565
12. Isaac Munika Isaac Munika FKF049642
13. Isiaho Ronald Isiaho Ronald FKF050586
14. Joseph Erick Nyongesa Joseph Erick Nyongesa FKF061249
15. Kamau Daniel Wanjohi Kamau Daniel Wanjohi FKF060302
16. Likoko Abraham Chesaina Likoko Abraham Chesaina FKF060304
17. Macharia James Macharia Macharia James Macharia FKF054067
18. Makani Carlos Makani Carlos FKF060303
19. Makhanu Micheal Sifuna Makhanu Micheal Sifuna FKF023452
20. Masika Joseph Juma Masika Joseph Juma FKF044546
21. Mataka Clinton Austin Mataka Clinton Austin FKF024069
22. Mburu Samuel Mburu Samuel FKF000634
23. Meshack Wanjala Yohana Meshack Wanjala Yohana FKF054343
24. Nalianya John Mulongo Nalianya John Mulongo FKF048044
25. Ndungu Wanjiru Bornniface Ndungu Wanjiru Bornniface FKF051602
26. Nevil Lisitsi Nevil Lisitsi FKF062569
27. Ntabo Dancan Ogeri Ntabo Dancan Ogeri FKF024072
28. Nyongesa Godwin Wabwire Nyongesa Godwin Wabwire FKF040532
29. Ogutu Christian Sanya Ogutu Christian Sanya FKF060040
30. Omuhaka Kevin Omuhaka Kevin FKF013441
31. Osore Colins Enock Angulu Osore Colins Enock Angulu FKF048042
32. Oyugi Elisha Otieno Oyugi Elisha Otieno FKF048041
33. Ronald Kibet Ronald Kibet FKF054342
34. Sakwa Erick Omusikoyo Sakwa Erick Omusikoyo FKF048039
35. Sikuku Evans Sikuku Evans FKF019124
36. Simiyu Moses Simiyu Moses FKF018677
37. Simon Karuga Simon Karuga FKF051603
38. Sinjire Kennedy Sinjire Kennedy FKF050588
39. Thiongo Anthony Gathunga Thiongo Anthony Gathunga FKF023456
40. Wabwomba Hamton Wafula Wabwomba Hamton Wafula FKF036616
41. Wakhungu Nalyanya Thomas Wakhungu Nalyanya Thomas FKF050585
42. Wanjala Joseph Wafula Wanjala Joseph Wafula FKF037435
43. Wanjiru Onesmas Maina Wanjiru Onesmas Maina FKF049643
44. Waswa Dancan Barasa Waswa Dancan Barasa FKF048040
45. Waweru Joseph Kimani Waweru Joseph Kimani FKF060039
46. Wekesa Anthony Wanyonyi Wekesa Anthony Wanyonyi FKF023454

Baraka Roses form

W L L W D W W W W W D W D W D D D W D
10 Won
7 Draws
2 Lost
31 Scored
14 Conceded

National Division II 2023/2024 Central Zone A

# Team Pl Wn Dw Ls F:A +/- Pts
1. Vickers Vickers 19 12 3 4 31:13 +18 39
2. Baraka Roses Baraka Roses 19 10 7 2 31:14 +17 37
3. Ndarawetta Tea FC Ndarawetta Tea FC 19 11 3 5 35:16 +19 36
Full Standings Full Fixtures


Address

: +254 733 464 199
: evansmaoncha@gmail.com
Chat on WhatsApp

About Us

Contact us if you would wish to have this system help you manage your league or tournament.

We aim to promote and develop the football game throughout the country at the grassroot level.