Standings Standings

Baringo North Sub-County Governor Cheboi Super Cup 2023

County Government of Baringo

Baringo North Sub-County Governor Cheboi Super Cup 2023


Saimo/Kipsaraman: Pool A
# Team Pl Wn Dw Ls F:A +/- Pts
1 Green Stars(Baringo) Green Stars 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9
2 Kelwek FC Kelwek FC 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 3
3 Bartolimo FC Bartolimo FC 3 1 0 2 1:6 -5 3
4 Kapchepkisa FC Kapchepkisa FC 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0
Saimo/Kipsaraman Ward: Pool B
# Team Pl Wn Dw Ls F:A +/- Pts
1 Bongo FC Bongo FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Saimo Eagles Saimo Eagles 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Tiri FC Tiri FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Tulei FC Tulei FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Saimo/Kipsaraman Ward: Ladies
# Team Pl Wn Dw Ls F:A +/- Pts
1 Bartolimo Queens FC Bartolimo Queens FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Bartabwa Ward: Pool A
# Team Pl Wn Dw Ls F:A +/- Pts
1 Bartabwa FC Bartabwa FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Chepkesin FC Chepkesin FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Kapbei FC Kapbei FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Bartabwa Ward: Pool B
# Team Pl Wn Dw Ls F:A +/- Pts
1 Barbachun FC Barbachun FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Kabilany FC Kabilany FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Moigutwo FC Moigutwo FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Terik Terik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Bartabwa Ward: Ladies
# Team Pl Wn Dw Ls F:A +/- Pts
1 Bartabwa Ladies Bartabwa Ladies 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Barwessa Ward: Pool A
# Team Pl Wn Dw Ls F:A +/- Pts
1 Kerio United Kerio United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Sasemoko FC Sasemoko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Scorpion FC Barwesa Scorpion FC Barwesa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Seko FC Seko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Barwesa Ward: Pool B
# Team Pl Wn Dw Ls F:A +/- Pts
1 Chemura FC Chemura FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Kapluk FC Kapluk FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Katibel FC Katibel FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Kabartonjo Ward: Pool A
# Team Pl Wn Dw Ls F:A +/- Pts
1 Black Panthers Black Panthers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 KBO Sharks KBO Sharks 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Kasaka FC Kasaka FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Kabartonjo Ward: Pool B
# Team Pl Wn Dw Ls F:A +/- Pts
1 Klab Kungit Klab Kungit 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Ossen Homeboys Ossen Homeboys 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Timkelio FC Timkelio FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Barwesa Ward: Ladies Pool B
# Team Pl Wn Dw Ls F:A +/- Pts
1 Baraka Ladies Baraka Ladies 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Imani Women Imani Women 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Kerio Women Kerio Women 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Kiptilingon Women Kiptilingon Women 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
5 Muchukwo Women Muchukwo Women 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
6 Scorpion Ladies(Baringo) Scorpion Ladies 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Sub County Finals Pool A
# Team Pl Wn Dw Ls F:A +/- Pts
1 Kerio United Kerio United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Moigutwo FC Moigutwo FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Sirwei FC Sirwei FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Sub County Finals Pool B
# Team Pl Wn Dw Ls F:A +/- Pts
1 Green Stars(Baringo) Green Stars 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 KBO Sharks KBO Sharks 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Sub County Finals Ladies
# Team Pl Wn Dw Ls F:A +/- Pts
1 Barbarchun Ladies Barbarchun Ladies 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Bartolimo Queens FC Bartolimo Queens FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Kiptilingon Women Kiptilingon Women 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Key:        


KEY:Pl-Played, Wn-Won, Dw-Draws, Ls-Lost, F/A-GoalsFor/Against, +/-Goal Difference, Pts-Points

Address

: +254 720 279 909
: evansmaoncha@gmail.com
Chat on WhatsApp

About Us

Contact us if you would wish to have this system help you manage your league or tournament.

We aim to promote and develop the football game throughout the country at the grassroot level.