Players Fair Play

Kakamega County League 2023/2024 Zone A

Kakamega County League 2023/2024 Zone A Fair Play


# Team Player
1 Malinya Cranes FC Jackson Aboka yelyelred
2 Shibuye FC Muhalia Fortune yelyelyelyel-red
3 Shisokoro FC Camina Ian yelyelyel-red
4 City Way FC Dennis Lichuma yelyelyelyel
5 ODM FC Fabisch Imbayi yelyelyelyel
6 Scorpions Musingu Austin Oluoch yelyelyel
7 Manwar FC Collins Obuyoka yelyelyel
8 Malinya Cranes FC Conrad A. yelyelyel
9 Museno Sambakhalu Emmanuel Shihale yelyelyel
10 Ivonda Kings United Hammerton Majanga yelyelyel
11 Ivonda Kings United Miheso Jafferson yelyelyel
12 Malinya Cranes FC Samuel L. yelyelyel
13 Green Force FC Wekula Solomon yelyelyel
14 Shisokoro FC Alex Musonye yelyel
15 Scorpions Musingu Amalemba Harrison yelyel
16 Shitaho Soccer Club Chrisantos Mukali yelyel
17 Shitaho Soccer Club Clarence Musonye yelyel
18 Lirhembe Youth S.Academy Collins Luseno yelyel
19 Manwar FC David Lukalia yelyel
20 Green Force FC Duffin Oliko yelyel
21 Manwar FC Duncan Ouma yelyel
22 Shitaho Soccer Club Elvis Mbakaya yelyel
23 Green Force FC Ernest Bwire yelyel
24 Shivagala Red Devils Graham Mulama yelyel
25 Green Force FC Harrison Olendo yelyel
26 Scorpions Musingu Ian Emmanuel Marcus yelyel
27 Scorpions Musingu Johnson Ochieng yelyel
28 Shivagala Red Devils Joseph Mike yelyel
29 ODM FC Lidiku Malik yelyel
30 Malinya Cranes FC Lijoodi C. yelyel
31 City Way FC Lumatete Geoffrey yelyel
32 Manwar FC Lumbasi Wilberforce yelyel
33 Ivonda Kings United Martin Murunga yelyel
34 Shisokoro FC Mathew Lisamula yelyel
35 Upendo FC Musambi Victor yelyel
36 Upendo FC Nelson Shitili yelyel
37 ODM FC Omolo Derrick yelyel
38 Green Force FC Oscar Wanda yelyel
39 Lirhembe Youth S.Academy Owen Mugalla yelyel
40 Shibuye FC Acardius Mulima yel
41 Shibuye FC Achebi Collins yel
42 Shivagala Red Devils Aldoh Hamisi yel
43 Upendo FC Alex Mitalo yel
44 Lirhembe Youth S.Academy Alex Mitalo yel
45 Shibuye FC Alexander Shivanda yel
46 Green Force FC Ali Omar yel
47 Ivonda Kings United Amos Ngaira yel
48 Green Force FC Andika Joseph yel
49 Upendo FC Anyolo Brandon yel
50 Shivagala Red Devils Argadius Ambia yel
51 Museno Sambakhalu Arnold F. yel
52 Shitaho Soccer Club Billy Munanga yel
53 Upendo FC Bonface Munyoli yel
54 Shivagala Red Devils Brian Bilali yel
55 Malinya Cranes FC Brian Owor yel
56 Shisokoro FC Brian Shileka yel
57 ODM FC Bruno Wanyonyi yel
58 Shisokoro FC Chivini Carlos yel
59 Museno Sambakhalu Christopher Lichina yel
60 Manwar FC Coach Wilson Omondi yel
61 Shivagala Red Devils Cornelius Makotsi yel
62 Shitaho Soccer Club David Mamadi yel
63 Lirhembe Youth S.Academy Davy Junior yel
64 Museno Sambakhalu Derrick Amusibwa yel
65 Ivonda Kings United Derrick Kaluna yel
66 Malinya Cranes FC Devis Mulinya yel
67 Shivagala Red Devils Duncan Wiyala yel
68 Shitaho Soccer Club Edward Kobe yel
69 Shivagala Red Devils Elvis Imbenzi yel
70 Museno Sambakhalu Elvis Madabilo yel
71 Manwar FC Elvis Masitsa yel
72 Manwar FC Elvis Shihungu yel
73 Lirhembe Youth S.Academy Elvis Shikali yel
74 City Way FC Emmanuel Khamala yel
75 Manwar FC Emmanuel Kiplagat yel
76 ODM FC Erick Khata yel
77 Shisokoro FC Eugin Litunda yel
78 Green Force FC Festo Omukoto yel
79 Green Force FC Festus Omusotsi yel
80 Shibuye FC Frank Mwori yel
81 City Way FC Ian Wangwe yel
82 Shitaho Soccer Club Ibrahim Lungahi yel
83 Shibuye FC Iddy Shivanda yel
84 Lirhembe Youth S.Academy Imbahala Lamwel yel
85 Shivagala Red Devils Imbali Godfrey yel
86 Malinya Cranes FC Indeche Fredrick yel
87 Museno Sambakhalu Ingosi Elvis yel
88 ODM FC Inzoberi William yel
89 Ivonda Kings United Isindu Victor yel
90 City Way FC James Kubayi yel
91 City Way FC Juma Jared yel
92 Malinya Cranes FC Juvenaries Lidigu yel
93 Green Force FC Kaba Johnstone yel
94 Manwar FC Kabingu George yel
95 Scorpions Musingu Kevin Manani yel
96 Shitaho Soccer Club Kevin Muhoto yel
97 Ivonda Kings United Kevin Shitambasi yel
98 Upendo FC Kevogo Griffin yel
99 Shitaho Soccer Club Levi Lidonde yel
100 Ivonda Kings United Lichoti Elvis yel
101 Shisokoro FC Likono Bradley yel
102 Upendo FC Lodrick Demesi yel
103 Lirhembe Youth S.Academy Lumiti Polycap yel
104 Museno Sambakhalu Lumonyi Elphas yel
105 Green Force FC Luta Kennedy yel
106 Shisokoro FC Machinji Brian yel
107 City Way FC Makau Kennedy yel
108 Museno Sambakhalu Mandela Nelson yel
109 Scorpions Musingu Marcus Emmanuel yel
110 ODM FC Marvin Ouma yel
111 Shivagala Red Devils Mike Joseph yel
112 City Way FC Morgan Ochieng yel
113 Malinya Cranes FC Muhadia Simon yel
114 Lirhembe Youth S.Academy Muhanji Eliud yel
115 Shisokoro FC Muhanji Sinclair yel
116 Museno Sambakhalu Munala Simon yel
117 Shibuye FC Munyasa Felix yel
118 Scorpions Musingu Musa Atemba yel
119 Shisokoro FC Musoka Derrick yel
120 Shisokoro FC Muya Kelvin yel
121 Lirhembe Youth S.Academy Mwirotsi Isaiah yel
122 Manwar FC Naibei Mohamed yel
123 ODM FC Namayi Victor yel
124 City Way FC Nicolas Mutuiru yel
125 Lirhembe Youth S.Academy Nyachwaya Eugene yel
126 ODM FC Obed Atsulu yel
127 City Way FC Omar Joseph yel
128 ODM FC Omusi Alfred yel
129 Shisokoro FC Origin Bande yel
130 Shivagala Red Devils Orlando Harrison yel
131 Manwar FC Owiti Versatile yel
132 Museno Sambakhalu Peter Omusina yel
133 Museno Sambakhalu Ronald Makuna yel
134 ODM FC Sammy Chirande yel
135 Lirhembe Youth S.Academy Serete Vincent yel
136 Green Force FC Setani Delving yel
137 City Way FC Shadrack Wetende yel
138 Museno Sambakhalu Shamwata Francis yel
139 City Way FC Shiundu Brian yel
140 Malinya Cranes FC Silas L. yel
141 Shibuye FC Sirikoi Brian yel
142 ODM FC Solomon Ngache yel
143 Manwar FC Victor Ushindi yel
144 Lirhembe Youth S.Academy Vihembo Nashon yel
145 Ivonda Kings United Vincent Lugalia yel
146 Manwar FC Wafula Elias yel
147 Upendo FC Wilberfoce Musalangani yel
148 Museno Sambakhalu Witaba Benedicto yel

Teams Fairplay Table

Address

: +254 733 464 199
: evansmaoncha@gmail.com
Chat on WhatsApp

About Us

Contact us if you would wish to have this system help you manage your league or tournament.

We aim to promote and develop the football game throughout the country at the grassroot level.