Highrise FC

National Division II 2023/2024 Central Zone B

Highrise FC(Bomet)

Highrise FC(Bomet)

Silibwet Stadium, Bomet   |   Bomet County


fkflogo.png

Please Wait

spinner .....Column chart loading.... spinner

Click Here to view Highrise FC player profiles
1. Bahati Sylvester Aradi Bahati Sylvester Aradi FKF048178
2. Bett Amos Bett Amos FKF027779
3. Chepkwony Gilbert Chepkwony Gilbert FKF029879
4. Chepkwony Wilfred Chepkwony Wilfred FKF027552
5. Cheruiyot Benard Cheruiyot Benard FKF027601
6. Cheruiyot Dennis Cheruiyot Dennis FKF032181
7. Denis Kimutai Denis Kimutai FKF027603
8. Enock Valencia Enock Valencia FKF012436
9. Indusa Caston Indusa Caston FKF032009
10. Kibet Emmanuel Kibet Emmanuel FKF015311
11. Kimutai Denis Kimutai Denis FKF048180
12. Kipkemoi Benedicto Kipkemoi Benedicto FKF060026
13. Kipkirui Evans Kipkirui Evans FKF024976
14. Kipkirui Fredrick Kipkirui Fredrick FKF060027
15. Kipkorir Caleb Kipkorir Caleb FKF029877
16. Kipkorir Nicholus Kipkorir Nicholus FKF060024
17. Kiplangat Hillary Kiplangat Hillary FKF032197
18. Kiplangat Maxwell Kiplangat Maxwell FKF027612
19. Kipngetich Denish Kipngetich Denish FKF060025
20. Kiprotich Ronny Kiprotich Ronny FKF023224
21. Kipyegon Abednego Kipyegon Abednego FKF027531
22. Kirui Amos Kirui Amos FKF049272
23. Kirui Timothy Kirui Timothy FKF044749
24. Kituku Alex Kituku Alex FKF024448
25. Koech Geoffrey Koech Geoffrey FKF044748
26. Langat Geoffrey Langat Geoffrey FKF027530
27. Mutai Vincent Kipkorir Mutai Vincent Kipkorir FKF023651
28. Ngetich Rodenet Ngetich Rodenet FKF049264
29. Nyongesa Collins Nyongesa Collins FKF048179
30. Okumu Festus Okumu Okumu Festus Okumu FKF023655
31. Onchaga Vincent Mose Onchaga Vincent Mose FKF023218
32. Rocho William Rocho William FKF048177
33. Ronald Ngetich Ronald Ngetich FKF024980
34. Rono Denis Rono Denis FKF060029
35. Rono Leonard Rono Leonard FKF060028
36. Rono Moses Rono Moses FKF027555
37. Rotich Patrick Rotich Patrick FKF029880
38. Towett Gerard Towett Gerard FKF060031
39. Yegon Evans Yegon Evans FKF027569

Highrise FC form

L D W D L L W L W L D L L L W L L
4 Won
3 Draws
10 Lost
19 Scored
30 Conceded

National Division II 2023/2024 Central Zone B

# Team Pl Wn Dw Ls F:A +/- Pts
7. Superior Hotels FC Superior Hotels FC 17 4 6 7 18:19 -1 18
8. Highrise FC(Bomet) Highrise FC 17 4 3 10 19:30 -11 15
9. Bigot FC Bigot FC 17 1 8 8 6:20 -14 11
Full Standings Full Fixtures


Address

: +254 733 464 199
: evansmaoncha@gmail.com
Chat on WhatsApp

About Us

Contact us if you would wish to have this system help you manage your league or tournament.

We aim to promote and develop the football game throughout the country at the grassroot level.